Posted in:

2021 Roland Garros French Open Tennis TV Schedule on NBC, Peacock, Tennis Channel and Bally Sports

NBC Sports presents live coverage of 2021 Roland-Garros matches (a.k.a. French Open), beginning with the first round in Paris, France, Sunday, May 30, at Noon ET exclusively on Peacock and Monday, May 31 at 11 a.m. ET on NBC. Live coverage culminates with the women’s final on Saturday, June 12 at 9 a.m. ET and the men’s final Sunday, June 13 at 9 a.m. ET on NBC.

Headlining the men’s competition is 20-time Grand Slam singles champion and World No. 3 Rafael Nadal, the “King of Clay,” who has won a record 13 Roland-Garros titles (2005-2008, 2010-2014, 2017-2020), including the past four. With his 2020 win in Paris, Nadal tied Roger Federer for the all-time record with 20 career men’s singles Grand Slam titles. Nadal will be joined by 18-time Grand Slam singles champion and World No. 1 Novak Djokovic, who lost to Nadal in the Final at Roland-Garros last year and won the first Grand Slam of 2021 at the Australian Open in February. World No. 8 Roger Federer seeks his second career Roland-Garros title (2009) after missing last year’s tournament due to injury as he returns to Grand Slam competition for the first time since the 2020 Australian Open. World No. 4 Dominic Thiem is a two-time finalist at Roland-Garros and 2020 U.S. Open champion.

On the women’s side, 23-time Grand Slam singles champion and World No. 6 Serena Williams looks to tie Margaret Court’s all-time record of 24 Grand Slam singles titles and capture her fourth singles title at Roland-Garros. Should Williams win this French Open, it would be her first major tennis tournament win since giving birth to her daughter Alexis in September 2017.

Williams will be joined by World No. 2 and four-time Grand Slam champion Naomi Osaka, who aims for her first career Roland-Garros title, and 2019 Roland-Garros champion and World No. 1 Ashleigh Barty. Rising American stars include 2020 Australian Open winner and World No. 5 Sofia Kenin, who lost in last year’s Roland-Garros Final to Iga Świątek, and World No. 14 Jennifer Brady. Świątek looks to defend her title after winning the 2020 tournament as a 19-year-old, becoming the youngest winner at Roland-Garros since Nadal in 2005.

Analysts Mary Carillo and seven-time Grand Slam singles champion John McEnroe, who teamed to win the mixed doubles title at the 1977 French Open, will call this weekend’s matches.

Peacock recently announced a multi-year agreement with the French Tennis Federation for a new package of Roland-Garros middle weekend night sessions, expanding NBC Sports’ exclusive coverage of the Grand Slam event. This year, Peacock will exclusively present the new night sessions in Paris: four live hours beginning at 2 p.m. ET on Sat., June 5 and Sun., June 6, and three live hours starting at 3 p.m. ET on Mon., June 7.

Tennis Channel and various regional sport’s networks under the Bally Sports banner will also provide French Open coverage.

The following are the French Open tennis events including dates, start times, and TV networks. All times Eastern.

Men’s Final

Sunday, June 13
9 a.m. on NBC
(1) Novak Djokovic vs. (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas — Court Philippe Chatrier


PRIOR MATCHES

First Round

Sunday, May 30
5 a.m.-3 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports
12-3 p.m. on Peacock

French Open matches — Sunday, May 30 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Danielle Collins vs. Xiyu Wang — Court 12
5:00 AM ET: Anhelina Kalinina vs. (26) Angelique Kerber — Court 14
5:00 AM ET: (33) Paula Badosa vs. Lauren Davis — Court 6
5:00 AM ET: Kateryna Kozlova vs. Ajla Tomljanovic — Court 7
5:00 AM ET: Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs. Ana Bogdan — Court 8
5:00 AM ET: Patricia Maria Tig vs. (2) Naomi Osaka — Philippe Chatrier
5:00 AM ET: Clara Burel vs. Danka Kovinic — Court Simonne Mathieu
7:00 AM ET: (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs. Christina McHale — Court 12
7:00 AM ET: (21) Elena Rybakina vs. Elsa Jacquemot — Court 14
7:30 AM ET: Greet Minnen vs. (11) Petra Kvitova — Court Suzanne Lenglen
9:30 AM ET: Nao Hibino vs. Nina Stojanovic — Court 6
9:30 AM ET: (15) Victoria Azarenka vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:30 AM ET: Ana Konjuh vs. (3) Aryna Sabalenka — Court Suzanne Lenglen
10:00 AM ET: Clara Tauson vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze — Court 13
10:00 AM ET: Elena Vesnina vs. Olga Govortsova — Court 9
11:30 AM ET: Leylah Fernandez vs. Anastasia Potapova — Court 8
12:00 PM ET: Marie Bouzkova vs. Katerina Siniakova — Court 13
12:00 PM ET: Diane Parry vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich — Court 7
12:00 PM ET: Amanda Anisimova vs. (29) Veronika Kudermetova — Court 9
12:00 PM ET: Oceane Dodin vs. (23) Madison Keys — Court Simonne Mathieu

French Open matches — Sunday, May 30 — Men’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Norbert Gombos vs. (12) Pablo Carreno Busta — Court 13
5:00 AM ET: Egor Gerasimov vs. Enzo Couacaud — Court 9
7:00 AM ET: Miomir Kecmanovic vs. (25) Daniel Evans — Court 6
7:00 AM ET: Mario Vilella Martinez vs. (11) Roberto Bautista Agut — Court 7
7:00 AM ET: Yannick Hanfmann vs. Henri Laaksonen — Court 8
7:00 AM ET: Pablo Andujar vs. (4) Dominic Thiem — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:00 AM ET: Marton Fucsovics vs. Gilles Simon — Court Simonne Mathieu
7:30 AM ET: Guido Pella vs. Daniel Elahi Galan — Court 13
7:30 AM ET: (23) Karen Khachanov vs. Jiri Vesely — Court 9
9:00 AM ET: Juan Ignacio Londero vs. (22) Cristian Garin — Court 12
9:00 AM ET: Kei Nishikori vs. Alessandro Giannessi — Court 14
9:30 AM ET: (16) Grigor Dimitrov vs. Marcos Giron — Court 7
9:30 AM ET: Emil Ruusuvuori vs. Mackenzie McDonald — Court 8
9:30 AM ET: Corentin Moutet vs. Laslo Djere — Court Simonne Mathieu
11:30 AM ET: Roman Safiullin vs. Carlos Taberner — Court 12
11:30 AM ET: Botic van de Zandschulp vs. (19) Hubert Hurkacz — Court 14
11:30 AM ET: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs. Mikhail Kukushkin — Court 6
11:30 AM ET: (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas vs. Jeremy Chardy — Court Philippe Chatrier
11:30 AM ET: (6) Alexander Zverev vs. Oscar Otte — Court Suzanne Lenglen

First Round

Monday, May 31
5 a.m.-6 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports
11 a.m.-3 p.m. on Peacock

French Open matches — Monday, May 31 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Madison Brengle vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano — Court 12
5:00 AM ET: Rebecca Peterson vs. Shelby Rogers — Court 13
5:00 AM ET: (16) Kiki Bertens vs. Polona Hercog — Court 6
5:00 AM ET: Kaia Kanepi vs. (20) Marketa Vondrousova — Court 9
5:00 AM ET: Alize Cornet vs. Harmony Tan — Court Simonne Mathieu
6:00 AM ET: Kaja Juvan vs. (8) Iga Swiatek — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:00 AM ET: Heather Watson vs. Zarina Diyas — Court 9
7:30 AM ET: (6) Bianca Andreescu vs. Tamara Zidansek — Court 14
7:30 AM ET: Hailey Baptiste vs. Anna Blinkova — Court 4
7:30 AM ET: Storm Sanders vs. (14) Elise Mertens — Court 7
7:30 AM ET: Laura Siegemund vs. Caroline Garcia — Court Suzanne Lenglen
9:30 AM ET: Nadia Podoroska vs. (10) Belinda Bencic — Court 14
9:30 AM ET: (19) Johanna Konta vs. Sorana Cirstea — Court 6
9:30 AM ET: (4) Sofia Kenin vs. Jelena Ostapenko — Court Suzanne Lenglen
10:00 AM ET: Alison Van Uytvanck vs. Martina Trevisan — Court 5
10:00 AM ET: Daria Kasatkina vs. Misaki Doi — Court 8
12:00 PM ET: Arantxa Rus vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu — Court 12
12:00 PM ET: Lin Zhu vs. (28) Jessica Pegula — Court 13
12:00 PM ET: Lara Arruabarrena vs. Varvara Gracheva — Court 4
12:00 PM ET: Tereza Martincova vs. Ivana Jorovic — Court 5
12:00 PM ET: Camila Giorgi vs. (22) Petra Martic — Court 7
12:00 PM ET: Saisai Zheng vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo — Court 8
12:00 PM ET: (12) Garbine Muguruza vs. Marta Kostyuk — Court Simonne Mathieu
3:00 PM ET: (7) Serena Williams vs. Irina-Camelia Begu — Court Philippe Chatrier

French Open matches — Monday, May 31 — Men’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Sam Querrey vs. (31) John Isner — Court 14
5:00 AM ET: Franciso Cerundolo vs. Thiago Monteiro — Court 4
5:00 AM ET: Maximilian Marterer vs. Filip Krajinovic — Court 5
5:00 AM ET: Steve Johnson vs. Frances Tiafoe — Court 7
5:00 AM ET: Gianluca Mager vs. John Millman — Court 8
5:00 AM ET: (18) Jannik Sinner vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert — Court Suzanne Lenglen
7:00 AM ET: Radu Albot vs. Federico Delbonis — Court 12
7:00 AM ET: (32) Reilly Opelka vs. Andrej Martin — Court 13
7:00 AM ET: Cameron Norrie vs. Bjorn Fratangelo — Court 6
7:00 AM ET: (15) Casper Ruud vs. Benoit Paire — Court Simonne Mathieu
7:30 AM ET: Tommy Paul vs. Christopher OConnell — Court 5
7:30 AM ET: Jaume Munar vs. Jordan Thompson — Court 8
8:00 AM ET: Alexander Bublik vs. (2) Daniil Medvedev — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:00 AM ET: (28) Nikoloz Basilashvili vs. Dusan Lajovic — Court 9
9:30 AM ET: Carlos Alcaraz vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles — Court 12
9:30 AM ET: Lloyd Harris vs. (26) Lorenzo Sonego — Court 13
9:30 AM ET: Sebastian Korda vs. Pedro Martinez — Court 4
9:30 AM ET: Kamil Majchrzak vs. Arthur Cazaux — Court 7
9:30 AM ET: Marin Cilic vs. Arthur Rinderknech — Court Simonne Mathieu
10:00 AM ET: Denis Istomin vs. (8) Roger Federer — Court Philippe Chatrier
11:00 AM ET: Lorenzo Musetti vs. (13) David Goffin — Court 14
11:30 AM ET: Mathias Bourgue vs. Dominik Koepfer — Court 6
11:30 AM ET: (30) Taylor Fritz vs. Joao Sousa — Court 9
11:30 AM ET: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs. Yoshihito Nishioka — Court Suzanne Lenglen

First Round

Tuesday, June 1
5 a.m.-6 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports

French Open matches — Tuesday, June 1 — Women’s Singles
7:30 AM ET: (1) Ashleigh Barty vs. Bernarda Pera — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:00 AM ET: Qiang Wang vs. Su-Wei Hsieh — Court 8
9:30 AM ET: (30) Anett Kontaveit vs. Viktorija Golubic — Court 11
9:30 AM ET: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs. Kristina Mladenovic — Court Simonne Mathieu
10:00 AM ET: Varvara Lepchenko vs. Shuai Zhang — Court 13
10:00 AM ET: (32) Ekaterina Alexandrova vs. Venus Williams — Court 14
10:00 AM ET: Magda Linette vs. Chloe Paquet — Court 6
12:00 PM ET: (24) Cori Gauff vs. Aleksandra Krunic — Court 6
12:00 PM ET: Andrea Petkovic vs. (18) Karolina Muchova — Court 7
12:00 PM ET: Carla Suarez Navarro vs. Sloane Stephens — Court Simonne Mathieu
12:00 PM ET: (9) Karolina Pliskova vs. Donna Vekic — Court Suzanne Lenglen

French Open matches — Tuesday, June 1 — Men’s Singles
7:00 AM ET: Jan-Lennard Struff vs. (7) Andrey Rublev — Court 14
7:30 AM ET: Salvatore Caruso vs. James Duckworth — Court 12
7:30 AM ET: Adrian Mannarino vs. Aljaz Bedene — Court 7
7:30 AM ET: Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs. (14) Gael Monfils — Court Suzanne Lenglen
8:30 AM ET: Andreas Seppi vs. (20) Felix Auger-Aliassime — Court 13
8:30 AM ET: Facundo Bagnis vs. Benjamin Bonzi — Court 6
9:30 AM ET: Philipp Kohlschreiber vs. Fernando Verdasco — Court 9
10:30 AM ET: Kevin Anderson vs. Soon Woo Kwon — Court 11
10:30 AM ET: Federico Coria vs. Feliciano Lopez — Court 12
10:30 AM ET: (10) Diego Schwartzman vs. Yen-Hsun Lu — Court 7
10:30 AM ET: (3) Rafael Nadal vs. Alexei Popyrin — Court Philippe Chatrier
10:30 AM ET: (9) Matteo Berrettini vs. Taro Daniel — Court Simonne Mathieu
10:30 AM ET: Hugo Gaston vs. Richard Gasquet — Court Suzanne Lenglen
11:00 AM ET: Lucas Pouille vs. Pablo Cuevas — Court 14
3:00 PM ET: (1) Novak Djokovic vs. Tennys Sandgren — Court Philippe Chatrier

Second Round

Wednesday, June 2
5 a.m.-6 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports

French Open matches — Wednesday, June 2 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Sorana Cirstea vs. Martina Trevisan — Court 12
5:00 AM ET: Katerina Siniakova vs. (29) Veronika Kudermetova — Court 14
5:00 AM ET: Tamara Zidansek vs. Madison Brengle — Court 7
5:00 AM ET: Daria Kasatkina vs. (10) Belinda Bencic — Court Simonne Mathieu
6:00 AM ET: Harmony Tan vs. (20) Marketa Vondrousova — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:30 AM ET: Danielle Collins vs. Anhelina Kalinina — Court 13
7:30 AM ET: (33) Paula Badosa vs. Danka Kovinic — Court 6
7:30 AM ET: Polona Hercog vs. Caroline Garcia — Court Suzanne Lenglen
9:30 AM ET: Leylah Fernandez vs. (23) Madison Keys — Court 6
9:30 AM ET: (15) Victoria Azarenka vs. Clara Tauson — Court Simonne Mathieu
10:30 AM ET: (7) Serena Williams vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu — Court Philippe Chatrier
12:00 PM ET: (21) Elena Rybakina vs. Nao Hibino — Court 14
12:00 PM ET: (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs. Ajla Tomljanovic — Court 7
12:00 PM ET: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs. (3) Aryna Sabalenka — Court Suzanne Lenglen

French Open matches — Wednesday, June 2 — Men’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Federico Delbonis vs. Pablo Andujar — Court 13
5:00 AM ET: Laslo Djere vs. Miomir Kecmanovic — Court 6
5:00 AM ET: (6) Alexander Zverev vs. Roman Safiullin — Court Suzanne Lenglen
7:00 AM ET: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs. Botic van de Zandschulp — Court 11
7:00 AM ET: (27) Fabio Fognini vs. Marton Fucsovics — Court 14
7:00 AM ET: (15) Casper Ruud vs. Kamil Majchrzak — Court 7
7:00 AM ET: Henri Laaksonen vs. (11) Roberto Bautista Agut — Court Simonne Mathieu
8:00 AM ET: (23) Karen Khachanov vs. Kei Nishikori — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:00 AM ET: (32) Reilly Opelka vs. Jaume Munar — Court 12
9:30 AM ET: Marcos Giron vs. Guido Pella — Court 13
9:30 AM ET: Mackenzie McDonald vs. (22) Cristian Garin — Court 14
9:30 AM ET: Filip Krajinovic vs. (31) John Isner — Court 7
9:30 AM ET: (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas vs. Pedro Martinez — Court Suzanne Lenglen
11:30 AM ET: Thiago Monteiro vs. Steve Johnson — Court 12
11:30 AM ET: Enzo Couacaud vs. (12) Pablo Carreno Busta — Court Simonne Mathieu
3:00 PM ET: Tommy Paul vs. (2) Daniil Medvedev — Court Philippe Chatrier

Second Round

Thursday, June 3
5 a.m.-6 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports

French Open matches — Thursday, June 3 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Marta Kostyuk vs. Saisai Zheng – Court 12
5:00 AM ET: Tereza Martincova vs. (28) Jessica Pegula – Court 11
5:00 AM ET: (4) Sofia Kenin vs. Hailey Baptiste — Court 14
5:00 AM ET: Varvara Lepchenko vs. (18) Karolina Muchova — Court 6
5:00 AM ET: Astra Sharma vs. (25) Ons Jabeur — Court 7
5:00 AM ET: Ann Li vs. (5) Elina Svitolina — Court Suzanne Lenglen
6:00 AM ET: (1) Ashleigh Barty vs. Magda Linette — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:00 AM ET: Varvara Gracheva vs. Camila Giorgi – Court 10
7:00 AM ET: (32) Ekaterina Alexandrova vs. Barbora Krejcikova – Court 11
7:30 AM ET: (17) Maria Sakkari vs. Jasmine Paolini – Court 13
8:00 AM ET: (9) Karolina Pliskova vs. Sloane Stephens — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:30 AM ET: Zarina Diyas vs. (14) Elise Mertens — Court 14
9:30 AM ET: (24) Cori Gauff vs. Qiang Wang — Court 7
10:00 AM ET: Fiona Ferro vs. (13) Jennifer Brady — Court Simonne Mathieu
12:00 PM ET: Rebecca Peterson vs. (8) Iga Swiatek — Court Simonne Mathieu
12:00 PM ET: (30) Anett Kontaveit vs. Kristina Mladenovic — Court Suzanne Lenglen

French Open matches — Thursday, June 3 — Men’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Soon Woo Kwon vs. Andreas Seppi – Court 13
5:00 AM ET: (9) Matteo Berrettini vs. Federico Coria — Court Simonne Mathieu
7:00 AM ET: Yoshihito Nishioka vs. Lorenzo Musetti – Court 12
7:00 AM ET: (10) Diego Schwartzman vs. Aljaz Bedene — Court 14
7:00 AM ET: (30) Taylor Fritz vs. Dominik Koepfer — Court 6
7:00 AM ET: Philipp Kohlschreiber vs. (24) Aslan Karatsev — Court 7
7:00 AM ET: Mikael Ymer vs. (14) Gael Monfils — Court Suzanne Lenglen
7:30 AM ET: (18) Jannik Sinner vs. Gianluca Mager — Court Simonne Mathieu
9:00 AM ET: Cameron Norrie vs. Lloyd Harris — Court 11
9:00 AM ET: James Duckworth vs. Ricardas Berankis
9:30 AM ET: (21) Alex De Minaur vs. Marco Cecchinato — Court 6
9:30 AM ET: (1) Novak Djokovic vs. Pablo Cuevas — Court Suzanne Lenglen
10:00 AM ET: Marin Cilic vs. (8) Roger Federer — Court Philippe Chatrier
11:30 AM ET: (28) Nikoloz Basilashvili vs. Carlos Alcaraz — Court 14
11:30 AM ET: Facundo Bagnis vs. Jan-Lennard Struff — Court 7
3:00 PM ET: (3) Rafael Nadal vs. Richard Gasquet — Court Philippe Chatrier

Third Round

Friday, June 4
5 a.m.-6 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports

French Open matches — Friday, June 4 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Tamara Zidansek vs. Katerina Siniakova — Court 7
5:00 AM ET: (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs. (3) Aryna Sabalenka — Court Simonne Mathieu
5:00 AM ET: (21) Elena Rybakina vs. Elena Vesnina — Court Suzanne Lenglen
6:00 AM ET: (15) Victoria Azarenka vs. (23) Madison Keys — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:30 AM ET: Sorana Cirstea vs. Daria Kasatkina — Court 14
10:30 AM ET: (7) Serena Williams vs. Danielle Collins — Court Philippe Chatrier
12:00 PM ET: (33) Paula Badosa vs. Ana Bogdan — Court Simonne Mathieu
12:00 PM ET: Polona Hercog vs. (20) Marketa Vondrousova — Court Suzanne Lenglen

French Open matches — Friday, June 4 — Men’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: (15) Casper Ruud vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Court 14
7:00 AM ET: Kei Nishikori vs. Henri Laaksonen — Court Simonne Mathieu
7:00 AM ET: (27) Fabio Fognini vs. Federico Delbonis — Court Suzanne Lenglen
8:00 AM ET: (6) Alexander Zverev vs. Laslo Djere — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:00 AM ET: Marcos Giron vs. (22) Cristian Garin — Court 7
9:30 AM ET: Steve Johnson vs. (12) Pablo Carreno Busta — Court Simonne Mathieu
9:30 AM ET: (32) Reilly Opelka vs. (2) Daniil Medvedev — Court Suzanne Lenglen
3:00 PM ET: (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas vs. (31) John Isner — Court Philippe Chatrier

Third Round

Saturday, June 5
5 a.m.-3 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports
Noon-3 p.m. on NBC
2-6 p.m. on Peacock

French Open matches — Saturday, June 5 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Sloane Stephens vs. (18) Karolina Muchova — Court Simonne Mathieu
6:00 AM ET: Barbora Krejcikova vs. (5) Elina Svitolina — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:30 AM ET: Marta Kostyuk vs. Varvara Gracheva — Court 7
7:30 AM ET: (4) Sofia Kenin vs. (28) Jessica Pegula — Court Suzanne Lenglen
9:30 AM ET: Magda Linette vs. (25) Ons Jabeur — Court 14
9:30 AM ET: (17) Maria Sakkari vs. (14) Elise Mertens — Court Simonne Mathieu
10:30 AM ET: (30) Anett Kontaveit vs. (8) Iga Swiatek — Court Philippe Chatrier
12:00 PM ET: (24) Cori Gauff vs. (13) Jennifer Brady — Court Suzanne Lenglen

French Open matches — Saturday, June 5 — Men’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Marco Cecchinato vs. Lorenzo Musetti — Court 7
5:00 AM ET: (10) Diego Schwartzman vs. Philipp Kohlschreiber — Court Suzanne Lenglen
7:00 AM ET: (18) Jannik Sinner vs. Mikael Ymer — Court 14
7:00 AM ET: Carlos Alcaraz vs. Jan-Lennard Struff — Court Simonne Mathieu
8:00 AM ET: (1) Novak Djokovic vs. Ricardas Berankis — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:30 AM ET: (3) Rafael Nadal vs. Cameron Norrie — Court Suzanne Lenglen
11:30 AM ET: (9) Matteo Berrettini vs. Soon Woo Kwon — Court Simonne Mathieu
3:00 PM ET: Dominik Koepfer vs. (8) Roger Federer — Court Philippe Chatrier

Fourth Round

Sunday, June 6
5 a.m.-noon on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports
Noon-3 p.m. on NBC
2-6 p.m. on Peacock

French Open matches — Sunday, June 6 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Tamara Zidansek vs. Sorana Cirstea — Court Suzanne Lenglen
6:00 AM ET: (15) Victoria Azarenka vs. (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:00 AM ET: (20) Marketa Vondrousova vs. (33) Paula Badosa — Court Suzanne Lenglen
11:45 AM ET: (7) Serena Williams vs. (21) Elena Rybakina — Court Philippe Chatrier

French Open matches — Sunday, June 6 — Men’s Singles
8:00 AM ET: (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas vs. (12) Pablo Carreno Busta — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:00 AM ET: (22) Cristian Garin vs. (2) Daniil Medvedev — Court Suzanne Lenglen
11:30 AM ET: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs. Federico Delbonis — Court Suzanne Lenglen
3:00 PM ET: (6) Alexander Zverev vs. Kei Nishikori — Court Philippe Chatrier

Monday, June 7
5 a.m.-3 p.m. on Tennis Channel
8 a.m.-noon on Bally Sports
3-6 p.m. on Peacock

French Open matches — Monday, June 7 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: Sloane Stephens vs. Barbora Krejcikova — Court Suzanne Lenglen
6:00 AM ET: (25) Ons Jabeur vs. (24) Cori Gauff — Court Philippe Chatrier
9:30 AM ET: (4) Sofia Kenin vs. (17) Maria Sakkari — Court Suzanne Lenglen
3:00 PM ET: Marta Kostyuk vs. (8) Iga Swiatek — Court Philippe Chatrier

French Open matches — Monday, June 7 — Men’s Singles
7:00 AM ET: (10) Diego Schwartzman vs. Jan-Lennard Struff — Court Suzanne Lenglen
8:00 AM ET: (1) Novak Djokovic vs. Lorenzo Musetti — Court Philippe Chatrier
10:00 AM ET: (3) Rafael Nadal vs. (18) Jannik Sinner — Court Philippe Chatrier

Quarterfinals

Tuesday, June 8
6 a.m.-6:30 p.m. on Tennis Channel

French Open matches — Tuesday, June 8 — Women’s Singles
6:00 AM ET: Tamara Zidansek vs. (33) Paula Badosa — Court Philippe Chatrier
8:00 AM ET: (21) Elena Rybakina vs. (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova — Court Philippe Chatrier

French Open matches — Tuesday, June 8 — Men’s Singles
10:00 AM ET: (6) Alexander Zverev vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Court Philippe Chatrier
3:00 PM ET: (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas vs. (2) Daniil Medvedev — Court Philippe Chatrier

Quarterfinals

Wednesday, June 9
5 a.m.-5:30 p.m. on Tennis Channel

French Open matches — Wednesday, June 9 — Women’s Singles
5:00 AM ET: (24) Cori Gauff vs. Barbora Krejcikova — Court Philippe Chatrier
7:00 AM ET: (17) Maria Sakkari vs. (8) Iga Swiatek — Court Philippe Chatrier

French Open matches — Wednesday, June 9 — Men’s Singles
9:00 AM ET: (3) Rafael Nadal vs. (10) Diego Schwartzman — Court Philippe Chatrier
2:00 PM ET: (1) Novak Djokovic vs. (9) Matteo Berrettini — Court Philippe Chatrier

Women’s Semifinals

Thursday, June 10
8 a.m.-2 p.m. on Tennis Channel
11 a.m.-2 p.m. on NBC and NBCSN

8:00 a.m.: (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs. Tamara Zidansek

11:30 a.m.: Barbora Krejcikova vs. (17) Maria Sakkari

Men’s Semifinals

Friday, June 11
8 a.m.-3:30 p.m. on Tennis Channel
11 a.m. on NBC and NBCSN

8:50 AM ET: (6) Alexander Zverev vs. (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas — Court Philippe Chatrier

11:30 AM ET: (1) Novak Djokovic vs. (3) Rafael Nadal — Court Philippe Chatrier

Girls and Boys Single Finals

Saturday, June 12
5-9 a.m. on Tennis Channel

Women’s Final

Saturday, June 12
9 a.m.-noon on NBC
Barbora Krejcikova vs. (31) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Men’s Doubles Final

Saturday, June 12
Noon-2 p.m. on Peacock

Alexander Bublik & Andrey Golubev vs. (6) Pierre-Hugues Herbert & Nicolas Mahut